Follow Us

FacebookyoutubeFacebookyoutube

Visit

Visit

info heading

info content

Click on image to view

Environment Plan

Environment Plan

Governing Bodies

Motorcycling SA
Motorcycling Australia

Series Outright Results

[Class]        [Grade]                                                                  Updated -02/10/23

2023 Solo - Outright

DNF = Did Not Finish X = Not applicable, did not enter
PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL
1Rowan PumpaHusqvarna FE 450A252220252516133
2Clinton VoigtKTM EXC 300A151818142215102
3Adam WrightKTM EXC 350FA13201312122090
4Todd MusterKTM EXC 350FA166141814068
5Ben MayneKTM EXC 350FA14159117864
6Jesse LangeGasGas 250Axxx22201456
7Samuel NenasheffYamaha WR 450FG101271510DNF54
8Damien JenkeYamaha WR450FA18916xx750
9William SmithHusqvarna TE 300iDxxx20181048
10Benjamin PriorYamaha WR 450FAxx8x152245
11Daniel PriorYamaha WR 450FAx1615xx1243
12Zack TremaineYamaha YZ250XA20DNF22xxx42
13Kurtis RiebkeHusqvarna FE 250F1111680238
14Nathan NobleYamaha WR 450FAxx4082537
15Ryley MullanYamaha WR 450FADNF812x11536
16Haydon AhrensKTM EXC 500Axxxx161834
17Christopher ShieldsKTM EXC 450FA12410DNFxx26
18Max PriceAx25xxxx25
19Cooper SheidowYamaha WR 450FAxx25xxx25
20Jake HendersonSherco SE 300Dxxx1021325
21Daniel FraserKawasaki KLX 450RGx53DNF9623
22Jayden RuddHusqvarna TE300IA22DNFxxxx22
23Ryan HeidenreichGas Gas EC 350FF87DNF5DNFx20
24Tate PlummerHusqvarna FE 450Axxx96318
25Stuart RoydhouseYamaha WR 250FF9251xx17
26Rhyce AholaYamahaAxxx16xx16
27Rhys JenkeYamaha WR 250FFxx11xx415
28Alistair BakerHusqvarna TE300iAx14xxxx14
29Coan LinkeKTM EXC 350FAx13DNFxxx13
30Daniel KennedyYamahaAxxx13xx13
31Nathan NewallHusqvarna 250Axxxx13DNF13
32Clayton FechnerYamaha WR 250FF5007x012
33Thomas MoseyYamaha WR 250FFxxxxx1111
34Jackson FreibelYamaha WR 450FGx1000x010
35Liam McConnellKTM Exc 300Dxxx0x99
36Jack WormaldKTM EXC 350FF7000007
37Noah RiebkeSuzuki DRZ 250F2000507
38Jamie StarickKTM EXC 500G600x0x6
39Dwayne RumseySherco SER 250Dx0060x6
40Cody SchillerKTM EXC 250Dxxxx516
41Nathan FreemanYamaha WR 450FG4x20006
42Jayden WatkinsKTMGxxx4xx4
43Matthew TaylorHusqvarna TE 250iD3x0xxx3
44Jesse RoeslerGasGas EC 250Dx3xxxx3
45Jordan BallKTM EXC 250Dxxx03x3
46Joshua KleemannYamaha WR 450FG1DNFx2003
47Todd KnightSherco SE 300D0003003
48Connor BuckbyKTM EXC 350FFxx1xxx1
49Matthew AimanYamaha WR 450FGxx0x1x1
50Tom CouznerKTM EXC 250D0100001

2023 Sidecar - Outright

DNF = Did Not Finish X = Not applicable, did not enter
PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL
1Max Hutchesson / Sam HutchessonHSR KTM 570C2222x162525110
2Shaun Buckley / Brett HardingWHT Husqvarna 510K14121820221096
3Ross Watson / Cooper WinterMEFO KTM SMR 640C1818DNF18132087
4Niel White / Jason EdsonKTM Mefo 510J10101312141473
5Michael Kerin / Josh SchutzMEFO Husqvarna 570K8DNF1515181571
6Daniel Plowman / Bradley BrookKTM Mefo 570C201525xxx60
7Zak Smith / Brendon NobleEML KTM 500K118141116DNF60
8Gary Waldhuter / James WaldhuterVMC Husqvarna 501J691110DNF1652
9Shane Schiller / Brian AnthonyHusqvarna VMC 610C2525xxxx50
10Mark Launer / Tyson RohrlachHusqvarna VMC 590C1613xxx1847
11John Davies / Kym MenadueVMC Husaberg 650J2298121144
12Bradley Manuel / Ashley BallWSP 665Cx2022xxx42
13Shane Beckmann / Adam BrookKTM VMC 590CDNF1620xxx36
14Shane Noble / Alison FullerKHR Honda 650J00758929
15Jarred Beckmann / Sean SchrapelWHT Husqvarna 501C1214xxxx26
16Matthew Neldner / Aiden WilkschHuaberg WHT 650C1511xxxx26
17Bradley Manuel / Tyson RohrlachWSP 665Cxxx25xx25
18Kristy Schultz / Stuart GerhardyBSU KTM 540L2xx12x11x23
19James Rowe / Michael SchillerWHT KTM 570K55xxx1323
20Elouise Dohse / Tianna DohseEML KTM 525L200629623
21Bradley Hunter / Aiden WilkschHusaberg WHTCxxx22xx22
22Shane Schiller / Steven DoeckeHusqvarna VMC 610Cxxxxx2222
23Barry Buckley / Todd BlackwellYamaha XTZ 750J30xx10821
24Bradley Manuel / Bradley BrooklWSP 665Cxxxx20x20
25Adam Buckley / Kym SchunkeBDH KTM 500K0089xx17
26Shaun Blenkiron / Nathan SeagenschnitterKTM EWSP 570Cxx16xxx16
27Kristy Schultz / Ayla PlowmanBSU KTM 540L296xxxx15
28James Rowe / Tristan ThroupWHT KTM 570Kxxxx15x15
29Kristy Schultz / Clint GrabhamBSU KTM 540L2xxx14xx14
30Colin Simpson / Matthew SchutzMefo KTM 525J10x6x714
31Russell Bailey / Marc OxleyWHT KTM 570K13xxxDNFx13
32Aaron Saegenschnitter / Ryan PritchardEML Yamaha 450Kx0x13xx13
33Kristy Schultz / Kym SchunkeBSU KTM 540L2xxxxx1212
34Jason Whitfield / Jamie O'BrienHonda NX 650P200406212
35Christopher Paunola / Alex TurnerVMC KTM 510K73xDNFxx10
36Colin Simpson / Clint GrabhamMefo KTM 525Jxx10xxx10
37Paul Russack / Joe NobleMEFO KTM 620K44xxxx8
38Jamie Giles / Cooper GilesEml Husaberg 550Kx1DNF7DNFx8
39Aaron Silvy / Jaron SilvyJSC KTM 520KDNFDNFx3x58
40David Pratt / Adrian RohrlachKTM Mefo 540JDNF7xxxx7
41Caroline Wilksch / Melissa PaunolaHonda CRF 450L2x0xx7x7
42Caroline Wilksch / Natasha SkyHonda CRF 450L2xx5xxx5
43Jock Shanks / Duncan GreenhalghVMCYamaha WR 450J00x1x45
44Shane Rudloff / Damian EganVMCJxxx4xx4
45Bruce M Heath / Bruce S HeathAprillia RXZ 550KxxxxDNF33